Trainingen

Maandag :

Team Tijd Trainer(s) Info
Steen JO9-1G 18.30 - 19.30 Marc Corijn, Michel vd Bosch, Edwin Martens
  • Veld 3
  • -
Steen JO9-2 18.30 - 19.30
  • Veld 3
  • -
Steen JO11-1 18.30 - 19.30 Davy de Bruin, Stephan Ivens
  • Veld 3
  • -
Steen JO11-2 18.30 - 19.30 Job van Dorsselaer
  • -
Steen JO13-2 18.30 - 19.30 Arno de Block, Evert Verwer
  • Veld 2
  • -
Steen JO13-1 18.30 - 19.45 Marcel Verschuren, Martijn der Weduwe
  • Veld 2
  • -
Steen JO15-2 19.30 - 20.30 Robby Boone, Carlo van Dorsselaer
  • Veld 2
  • -
Steen JO15-1 19.30 - 21.00 Ronny van Deursen, Peter Pierssens
  • Veld 3
  • -
Steen JO17-1 19.30 - 21.00 Ricardo van Trappen, Jean-Paul Loot
  • Veld 2
  • -

Dinsdag :

Team Tijd Trainer(s) Info
Steen JO15-3 18.30 - 19.30 Peter Koemans, Pascal Drubbel
  • Veld 2
  • -
Steen JO17-2 19.30 - 21.00 Paul de Munter, Danny Staelens
  • Veld 2
  • -
Steen JO19-1 19.30 - 21.00 Geert van Hecke
  • Veld 2
  • -
Steen VR1 19.30 - 21.00 Peter Audenaert, Ronnie de Roeck, Erik Pollet
  • Kleedkamer 5
  • -
Steen 1 (zon) 19.30 - 21.30 Marco van Vlierberghe, Jesse de Waal
  • Veld 2
  • Kleedkamer 7
  • -
Steen 2 (zon) 19.30 - 21.30 Rudy Govaert
  • Veld 2
  • Kleedkamer 1
  • -

Woensdag :

Team Tijd Trainer(s) Info
Steen JO9-1G 18.30 - 19.30 Marc Corijn, Michel vd Bosch, Edwin Martens
  • Veld 2
  • -
Steen JO9-2 18.30 - 19.30
  • Veld 2
  • -
Steen JO11-1 18.30 - 19.30 Davy de Bruin, Stephan Ivens
  • Veld 2
  • -
Steen JO11-2 18.30 - 19.30 Job van Dorsselaer
  • -
Steen JO13-2 18.30 - 19.30 Arno de Block, Evert Verwer
  • Veld 2
  • -
Steen JO-7 18.30 - 19.30 Peter Mannaert, Danny Sturm
  • -
Steen JO13-1 18.30 - 19.45 Marcel Verschuren, Martijn der Weduwe
  • Veld 2
  • -
Steen JO13-3 19.30 - 20.30 Ricardo van Trappen
  • Veld 2
  • -
Steen JO15-1 19.30 - 21.00 Ronny van Deursen, Peter Pierssens
  • Veld 2
  • -
Steen 2 19.45 - 21.00 Frank Heirman, Stefan Cleijman
  • Veld 2
  • Kleedkamer 7
  • -

Donderdag :

Team Tijd Trainer(s) Info
Steen JO15-2 18.15 - 19.30 Robby Boone, Carlo van Dorsselaer
  • Veld 3
  • -
Steen JO15-3 18.30 - 19.30 Peter Koemans, Pascal Drubbel
  • Veld 2
  • -
Steen JO17-1 19.30 - 21.00 Ricardo van Trappen, Jean-Paul Loot
  • Veld 2
  • -
Steen JO17-2 19.30 - 21.00 Paul de Munter, Danny Staelens
  • Veld 3
  • -
Steen JO19-1 19.30 - 21.00 Geert van Hecke
  • Veld 3
  • -

Vrijdag :

Team Tijd Trainer(s) Info
Steen 4 (zon) 19.30 - 20.30 Gieljan Wijsevelde
  • Veld 3
  • Kleedkamer 3
  • -
Steen 2 19.30 - 21.00 Frank Heirman, Stefan Cleijman
  • Veld 2
  • Kleedkamer 4
  • -
Steen 3 (zon) 19.30 - 21.00 Jean-Paul Loot
  • Veld 3
  • Kleedkamer 2
  • -
Steen VR1 19.30 - 21.00 Peter Audenaert, Ronnie de Roeck, Erik Pollet
  • Kleedkamer 6
  • -
Steen 1 (zon) 19.30 - 21.30 Marco van Vlierberghe, Jesse de Waal
  • Veld 2
  • Kleedkamer 7
  • -
Steen 2 (zon) 19.30 - 21.30 Rudy Govaert
  • Veld 2
  • Kleedkamer 1
  • -
Delen

voeg je eigen gadgets toe aan deze pagina!